四川省贸易学校学生助学金2018年4月公示名单 | ||||
序号 | 姓名 | 所在班级 | 资助 | |
标准 (元/人) | 发放月份 | |||
1 | 李佳钟 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
2 | 郑隆翼 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
3 | 穆刘佳 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
4 | 吴然 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
5 | 牛犇 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
6 | 周禹龙 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
7 | 罗陈瑶 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
8 | 高云飞 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
9 | 李学情 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
10 | 杨丽 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
11 | 吕珏娟 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
12 | 李京鸿 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
13 | 林宇涛 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
14 | 刘欣 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
15 | 唐文 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
16 | 徐浩沣 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
17 | 张海林 | 16茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
18 | 董一飞 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
19 | 侯茂娇 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
20 | 刘雨薇 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
21 | 高蕊 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
22 | 王如月 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
23 | 高欣 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
24 | 勾欣宇 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
25 | 徐茂萍 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
26 | 冯贷勇 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
27 | 郑思怡 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
28 | 沈立 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
29 | 李雨润 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
30 | 吴玉兰 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
31 | 李彦霖 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
32 | 严淑 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
33 | 熊超 | 16会计班 | 200 | 4月 |
34 | 陈明蕊 | 16计算机班 | 200 | 4月 |
35 | 李磊 | 16计算机班 | 200 | 4月 |
36 | 周锐 | 16计算机班 | 200 | 4月 |
37 | 罗桂洋 | 16计算机班 | 200 | 4月 |
38 | 郭瑜容 | 16旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
39 | 闵新鸿 | 16旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
40 | 贺春霞 | 16旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
41 | 郑淑琼 | 16旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
42 | 吴雅璐 | 16旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
43 | 彭静 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
44 | 张杰 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
45 | 王坤 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
46 | 徐江宇 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
47 | 赵青有 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
48 | 张勇 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
49 | 曾朝源 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
50 | 马靖宇 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
51 | 高竹语 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
52 | 郑林龙 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
53 | 成雨佳 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
54 | 卢雅云 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
55 | 李佩麟 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
56 | 辛华明 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
57 | 王浩 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
58 | 赵龙禧 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
59 | 李佳肱 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
60 | 王智 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
61 | 施霆 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
62 | 尹石洪 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
63 | 舒思航 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
64 | 肖运赣 | 16农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
65 | 李炆杰 | 17农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
66 | 吴伟健 | 17农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
67 | 卢柯辛 | 17农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
68 | 张健 | 17农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
69 | 代传海 | 16汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
70 | 刘李黄 | 16汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
71 | 黄沛杰 | 16汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
72 | 彭龙 | 16汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
73 | 周磊 | 16汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
74 | 宋兴鹏 | 16汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
75 | 罗玉坤 | 16汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
76 | 陈李葫 | 16汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
77 | 杨圣源 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
78 | 尹邦浒 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
79 | 肖阳 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
80 | 唐万情 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
81 | 李宇强 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
82 | 周杰 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
83 | 宋尉华 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
84 | 徐志沅 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
85 | 张洋 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
86 | 梁洪 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
87 | 王武 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
88 | 王强龙 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
89 | 程杰 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
90 | 王涛 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
91 | 姜建波 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
92 | 车云飞 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
93 | 高芦杰 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
94 | 刘高伟 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
95 | 刘海龙 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
96 | 薛政海 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
97 | 张俊 | 16汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
98 | 王瀚邦 | 16汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
99 | 代昌瀚 | 16汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
100 | 吴董彬 | 16汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
101 | 闵鹏飞 | 16汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
102 | 张雅婷 | 16学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
103 | 杨春霞 | 16学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
104 | 李巧茹 | 16学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
105 | 徐瑶 | 16学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
106 | 益西拉姆 | 16学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
107 | 马木果 | 16学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
108 | 田恬 | 16学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
109 | 刘静茹 | 16学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
110 | 张其巧 | 16学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
111 | 何苗 | 16学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
112 | 梁洁 | 16学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
113 | 王彭香 | 16学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
114 | 王燕 | 16学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
115 | 王荥霞 | 16学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
116 | 吴霜 | 16学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
117 | 王洁 | 16学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
118 | 桑嘉怡 | 16学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
119 | 侯晓玉 | 16学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
120 | 刘雨露 | 16学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
121 | 袁晓霜 | 16学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
122 | 马布几 | 16学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
123 | 付毓 | 16学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
124 | 周海龙 | 16学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
125 | 高敏 | 16学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
126 | 刘欣悦 | 16学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
127 | 杨奇 | 16学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
128 | 高龙萍 | 16学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
129 | 王悦 | 16学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
130 | 周燕 | 17级学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
131 | 高丽 | 17级学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
132 | 李彤 | 17级学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
133 | 胥佳 | 17级学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
134 | 刘志军 | 17级学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
135 | 罗银江 | 17级学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
136 | 李骞 | 17级学前教育1班 | 200 | 4月 |
137 | 李雨蓓 | 17级学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
138 | 陆燕 | 17级学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
139 | 阿衣什金 | 17级学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
140 | 曾双婕 | 17级学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
141 | 廖雲涛 | 17级学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
142 | 周玲 | 17级学前教育2班 | 200 | 4月 |
143 | 杨雅芳 | 17级学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
144 | 杨敏 | 17级学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
145 | 石敏 | 17级学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
146 | 杨佳雨 | 17级学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
147 | 卓雨薇 | 17级学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
148 | 张玉霞 | 17级学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
149 | 黄若峰 | 17级学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
150 | 高凤美 | 17级学前教育3班 | 200 | 4月 |
151 | 孔小兵 | 17级学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
152 | 王思宇 | 17级学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
153 | 杨晓秋 | 17级学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
154 | 蒯文秋 | 17级学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
155 | 何佳 | 17级学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
156 | 李秋平 | 17级学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
157 | 罗银美 | 17级学前教育4班 | 200 | 4月 |
158 | 张城瑞 | 17级学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
159 | 祝堂燕 | 17级学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
160 | 杨晓梅 | 17级学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
161 | 谢丹 | 17级学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
162 | 李早 | 17级学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
163 | 李茂宇 | 17级学前教育5班 | 200 | 4月 |
164 | 王一考 | 17级学前教育6班 | 200 | 4月 |
165 | 邬琼垚 | 17级学前教育6班 | 200 | 4月 |
166 | 胥怀琴 | 17级学前教育7班 | 200 | 4月 |
167 | 何金兰 | 17级旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
168 | 罗路遥 | 17级旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
169 | 曾安琴 | 17级旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
170 | 余扬阳 | 17级旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
171 | 罗培文 | 17级旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
172 | 柴世龙 | 17级旅游班 | 200 | 4月 |
173 | 李云海 | 17级航服1班 | 200 | 4月 |
174 | 万朝越 | 17级会计1班 | 200 | 4月 |
175 | 殷彭遥 | 17级会计1班 | 200 | 4月 |
176 | 赵雅琴 | 17级会计1班 | 200 | 4月 |
177 | 任思羽 | 17级会计1班 | 200 | 4月 |
178 | 刘志鑫 | 17级会计1班 | 200 | 4月 |
179 | 余思友 | 17级会计1班 | 200 | 4月 |
180 | 杨涛霖 | 17级会计1班 | 200 | 4月 |
181 | 冯秀 | 17级会计2班 | 200 | 4月 |
182 | 石孟承 | 17级会计2班 | 200 | 4月 |
183 | 岑馨悦 | 17级会计2班 | 200 | 4月 |
184 | 陈美玉 | 17级会计2班 | 200 | 4月 |
185 | 杨颜梅 | 17级会计2班 | 200 | 4月 |
186 | 杜蕊华 | 17级会计2班 | 200 | 4月 |
187 | 郑本峤 | 17级会计2班 | 200 | 4月 |
188 | 石剑锋 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
189 | 王林波 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
190 | 王馨漾 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
191 | 张万仑 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
192 | 陈浩 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
193 | 苏嘉丽 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
194 | 陈韬宇 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
195 | 刘轩序 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
196 | 郑晓庆 | 17级茶叶生产与加工 | 200 | 4月 |
197 | 侯云峰 | 17级计算机1班 | 200 | 4月 |
198 | 韩琴 | 17级计算机1班 | 200 | 4月 |
199 | 王陈怡 | 17级计算机1班 | 200 | 4月 |
200 | 席琴燕 | 17级计算机1班 | 200 | 4月 |
201 | 汪国旗 | 17级计算机1班 | 200 | 4月 |
202 | 魏联雪 | 17级计算机1班 | 200 | 4月 |
203 | 喻齐全 | 17级计算机2班 | 200 | 4月 |
204 | 马志远 | 17级计算机2班 | 200 | 4月 |
205 | 彭 毅 | 17级计算机2班 | 200 | 4月 |
206 | 李琳杰 | 17级计算机2班 | 200 | 4月 |
207 | 丁晓龙 | 17级计算机2班 | 200 | 4月 |
208 | 杨浩 | 17级计算机2班 | 200 | 4月 |
209 | 何帅 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
210 | 彭燃烽 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
211 | 张华 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
212 | 郭萧铃 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
213 | 郭垚 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
214 | 安俊豪 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
215 | 余梦娇 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
216 | 李帅 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
217 | 郑龙 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
218 | 王顺 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
219 | 陶香凯 | 17级农机班 | 200 | 4月 |
220 | 罗世帅 | 17级汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
221 | 任永洪 | 17级汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
222 | 田海勇 | 17级汽修1班 | 200 | 4月 |
223 | 彭海刚 | 17级汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
224 | 曾双鹏 | 17级汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
225 | 陈帅 | 17级汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
226 | 张守强 | 17级汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
227 | 杨代奎 | 17级汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
228 | 李毅 | 17级汽修2班 | 200 | 4月 |
229 | 韩志强 | 17级汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
230 | 代绍雄 | 17级汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
231 | 王赵一凡 | 17级汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
232 | 张科 | 17级汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
233 | 陈均涛 | 17级汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
234 | 高垚 | 17级汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
235 | 杨文杰 | 17级汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
236 | 常玉伟 | 17级汽修3班 | 200 | 4月 |
237 | 蒋宇杰 | 17级汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
238 | 李本星 | 17级汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
239 | 陈庞杰 | 17级汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
240 | 刘云成 | 17级汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
241 | 李建华 | 17级汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
242 | 陈吉飚 | 17级汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
243 | 杨路生 | 17级汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
244 | 王誉帆 | 17级汽修4班 | 200 | 4月 |
245 | 董明卓 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
246 | 袁华耀 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
247 | 王艺霖 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
248 | 袁思宇 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
249 | 任志强 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
250 | 杨勋 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
251 | 刘绪江 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
252 | 程国海 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
253 | 白斌 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
254 | 郑杰 | 17级汽修5班 | 200 | 4月 |
255 | 张杨鹏 | 17级航服1班 | 200 | 4月 |
256 | 卢玥 | 17级航服1班 | 200 | 4月 |
257 | 曹国荥 | 17级航服1班 | 200 | 4月 |
258 | 王龙跃 | 17级航服1班 | 200 | 4月 |
259 | 杨浩男 | 17级航服1班 | 200 | 4月 |
260 | 高锦虹 | 17级航服1班 | 200 | 4月 |
261 | 叶正肖 | 17级航服1班 | 200 | 4月 |
262 | 黄虎军 | 17级航服2班 | 200 | 4月 |
263 | 郭雨梦 | 17级航服2班 | 200 | 4月 |
264 | 陈星 | 17级航服2班 | 200 | 4月 |
265 | 王张杰 | 17级航服2班 | 200 | 4月 |
266 | 王力 | 17级航服2班 | 200 | 4月 |
267 | 童龙凤 | 17级航服2班 | 200 | 4月 |
268 | 罗冰雁 | 17级航服2班 | 200 | 4月 |
269 | 董梦期 | 17级航服2班 | 200 | 4月 |
270 | 陈显龙 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
271 | 方自然 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
272 | 胥雨潇 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
273 | 周峰平 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
274 | 蹇慈 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
275 | 宋鹏 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
276 | 朱彪 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
277 | 蹇财虎 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
278 | 雷鑫宇 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
279 | 彭飞 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
280 | 梁昌坤 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
281 | 张潇潇 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
282 | 黄春强 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
283 | 苟永春 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
284 | 李晓丹 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
285 | 余吉梅 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
286 | 童志燕 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
287 | 刘燕 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
288 | 雷国先 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
289 | 曾春燕 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
290 | 蒋艳梅 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
291 | 杨春燕 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
292 | 杨敏 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
293 | 宠志刚 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
294 | 王俊糠 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
295 | 杜明新 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
296 | 陈锟 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
297 | 税红莉 | 乐山16级 | 200 | 4月 |
298 | 方羽洁 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
299 | 王全胜 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
300 | 冯勇霖 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
301 | 徐晓明 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
302 | 刘文琴 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
303 | 康传茵 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
304 | 龙晋 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
305 | 肖伟琴 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
306 | 舒小娟 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
307 | 樊帮悦 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
308 | 蒋吉容 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |
309 | 刘翰 | 乐山17级 | 200 | 4月 |